Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.2 LAccepted-AOC MAHARAJA HAT RAIGANJ U DINAJPUR | RAIGANJ | UTTAR DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹19.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹19.2 LRejected-Finance VILL P O SUBHASGANJ RAIGANJ DIST UTTAR DINAJPUR | RAIGANJ | UTTAR DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | 733134 | ₹19.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Other than L1 |
| 3 | L3₹19.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹19.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Other than L1 |
Tender Value
₹19.2 L
EMD Value
₹38,500
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, RAIGANJ
RAIGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK, RAIGANJ, UTTAR DINAJPUR
NIT MEMO NO-6979/BDO/2025-26
2025_ZPHD_920411_1
NIT MEMO NO-6979/BDO/2025-26 DATE- 10-10-2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
BINDOL GP
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹38,500
Yes
28 Aug 2026
11 Oct 2025
6 Nov 2025
11 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
11 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 15.59 MB
BOQ_2128440.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
2911_ii.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].