Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1ST |
| 2 | 2₹2.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC 2ND |
| 3 | 3₹2.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC 3RD |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,991
Closing Date
14 Oct 2025, 10:00 amClosed
BDO SARENGA
BDO SARENGA DEVELOPMENT BLOCK BANKURA
Installation of Solar Light at Asna and Baligura, 8 Nos. JL no - 287.of Bikrampur GP. ( APAS/01/250/156/0003) under under Sarenga Block out of APAS fund of 2025-26
2025_ZPHD_910877_8
16/APAS/Bikrampur/Sarenga Development Block/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
SARENGA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹3,991
25 Aug 2026
24 Sept 2025
16 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
14 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].