Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF MASTERLUBE MAKE HAND OPERATING
9814553
GEM/2026/B/7968448
Single Packet Bid
1998120033,1998120043,1998125053,1998125063,1998125183,1998125233,1998125253,1998125243,6158199313,
Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1998120033 | Dosing hand pump ,MLE/EX-2050-20,ML | 26 | EACH | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 21 |
| 2 | 1998120043 | Dosing hand pump, MLE/DLX-100-TFS,ML | 9 | EACH | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 21 |
| 3 | 1998125053 | REPAIR KIT SET, MODEL MLE/EX2050-20 | 20 | SET | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 21 |
| 4 | 1998125063 | REPAIR KIT SET, MODEL MLE/DLX-100-TFS | 4 | SET | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 21 |
| 5 | 1998125183 | FILTER,SEIVE TYPE,MLE-EX-2050-20 | 10 | EACH | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 21 |
| 6 | 1998125233 | PISTON WITH RING AND SEAL,MLE-EX-2050-20 | 4 | EACH | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 21 |
| 7 | 1998125253 | PORT,OUTLET,MLE-EX-2050-20 | 4 | EACH | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 21 |
| 8 | 1998125243 | SEAL,WIPER,MLE-EX-2050-20 | 4 | EACH | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 21 |
| 9 | 6158199313 | Pump, hand operated, Masterlube, MLE-HRP-100, Max. operating Pr 100 Bar | 2 | EACH | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 21 |
| 10 | 6158199323 | Pump, hand operated, Masterlube, MLE-HRP-50-20, Max. operating Pr 50 Bar | 2 | EACH | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814553.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
service_undertaking_2026-08-27-16-31-11_786c66f738ce5d3ba6ab953efaa9a94f.pdf
BOQ • 0.01 MB
boq_formate_2026-08-27-16-31-11_df3fe08c24083274ebddc5a158b0d1d2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787895544.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1787895502.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
20141161_a25f8a44-6569-4b38-9be51787895753648_PATACNP4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .