Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC The L1 Bidder is sighing agreement and submit PG amount FDR and issued work order so the tender send next stage as per work order. |
Tender Value
₹6.3 L
EMD Value
₹6,284
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC COVERD DRAIN AT WARD NO 08 BABARIYA JI HOUSE TO DEEPAK KOSHAL TO TIWARI JI HOUSE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP.
2026_UAD_482552_1
2026/e-tendering/940 Dated 09/02/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
NARMADAPURAM MP.
Please refer tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,284
5 Aug 2026
14 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
14 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
14 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF RCC COVERD DRAIN AT WARD NO 08 BABARIYA JI HOUSE TO DEEPAK KOSHAL TO TIWARI JI HOUSE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL NARMADAPURAM MP (2nd Call). | - | Nos | 6,28,383 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
tenderrrdocurrrr.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.75 MB
BOQ_567232.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
IIndcallorder.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.40 MB
tsestimetdringaorder.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].