Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SPARES FOR KBL MAKE PUMP
9834793
GEM/2026/B/7985823
Single Packet Bid
60210001002392.00,60210009000166.00,60210009000167.00,60210009000168.00,60210009000848.00,602100090
Durg, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 60210001002392.00 | NUT ROUND LOCK MM KPD125 45 PN 33600 KBL | 5 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 150 | |
| 20 | 60210009000166.00 | IMPELLER ENCLOSED MM KPD 200 46 PN 151 | 1 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 150 | |
| 30 | 60210009000167.00 | RING IMPELLER SUCTION SIDE PN 19200 | 3 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 150 | |
| 40 | 60210009000168.00 | RING IMPELLER DELIVERY SIDE PN 19300 | 3 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 150 | |
| 50 | 60210009000848.00 | NUT IMPELLER PN 33000 SS316 KPD200 46 | 2 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 150 | |
| 60 | 60210009001575.00 | GLAND SPLIT MM KPD 200 46 DWN 22900 | 3 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 150 | |
| 70 | 60210009001577.00 | BEARING HOUSING MM KPD 200 46 DWN 24000 | 2 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 150 | |
| 80 | 60210009001786.00 | SLEVE SHFT PS MM KPD 200 46 PN 31100 KBL | 4 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 150 | |
| 90 | 60210009002803.00 | RING WEAR CASING MM KPD 200 46 PN 19000 | 3 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 150 | |
| 100 | 60210009018199.00 | ASSY ROTATING MM SCT200 48 PN SRUA2 KBL | 1 | SET | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 150 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834793.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-02-10-36-28_e3a51656328bfcb085e5e0a561b9b114.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_2026-09-02-10-36-28_6daebb02fcc7e96ca54b1c98359b5afb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788326382.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1788326339.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .