Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H2₹28.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹28.5 L | H2 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | H1₹30.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹30.3 L | H1 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GOPAL PARMAR CONTRACTORS H1 | Govind Leela construction H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CI D-JOINT (CL-15) 90MM | 1 | nos | 1,030 ₹1,030 | 896 ₹896 Lowest |
| 1.02 | CI D-JOINT (CL-15) 110MM | 2 | nos | 1,099 ₹1,099 | 1,060 ₹1,060 Lowest |
| 1.03 | CI D-JOINT (CL-15) 150MM | 3 | nos | 1,399 ₹1,399 | 1,386 ₹1,386 Lowest |
| 1.04 | CI D-JOINT (CL-15) 200MM | 4 | nos | 2,385 ₹2,385 | 2,364 ₹2,364 Lowest |
| 1.05 | CI D-JOINT (CL-15) 250MM | 5 | nos | 2,450 ₹2,450 Lowest | 2,689 ₹2,689 |
| 1.06 | CI DOUBLE FLANGED SLUICE VALVE(WITHOUT FLANGE) 90MM | 6 | nos | 2,730 ₹2,730 Lowest | 10,595 ₹10,595 |
| 1.07 | CI DOUBLE FLANGED SLUICE VALVE(WITHOUT FLANGE) 110MM | 7 | nos | 10,650 ₹10,650 Lowest | 12,714 ₹12,714 |
| 1.08 | CI DOUBLE FLANGED SLUICE VALVE(WITHOUT FLANGE) 150MM | 8 | nos | 12,785 ₹12,785 Lowest | 16,300 ₹16,300 |
| 1.09 | CI DOUBLE FLANGED SLUICE VALVE(WITHOUT FLANGE) 200MM | 9 | nos | 16,399 ₹16,399 Lowest | 29,634 ₹29,634 |
| 1.10 | CI DOUBLE FLANGED SLUICE VALVE(WITHOUT FLANGE) 250MM | 10 | nos | 29,699 ₹29,699 Lowest | 43,032 ₹43,032 |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO SHUJALPUR
CMO SHUJALPUR
Tender inviting Item rate for purchasing of different Item for operation and mantainance of water supply for year 2026-27 shujalpur
2026_UAD_483451_1
2026/751/TENDER
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
120 days
SHUJALPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
11 Aug 2026
18 Feb 2026
23 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
20 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CI D-JOINT (CL-15) 90MM | 1 | nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | CI D-JOINT (CL-15) 110MM | 2 | nos | 1 | ₹2 |
| 1.03 | CI D-JOINT (CL-15) 150MM | 3 | nos | 2 | ₹6 |
| 1.04 | CI D-JOINT (CL-15) 200MM | 4 | nos | 3 | ₹12 |
| 1.05 | CI D-JOINT (CL-15) 250MM | 5 | nos | 4 | ₹20 |
| 1.06 | CI DOUBLE FLANGED SLUICE VALVE(WITHOUT FLANGE) 90MM | 6 | nos | 5 | ₹30 |
| 1.07 | CI DOUBLE FLANGED SLUICE VALVE(WITHOUT FLANGE) 110MM | 7 | nos | 6 | ₹42 |
| 1.08 | CI DOUBLE FLANGED SLUICE VALVE(WITHOUT FLANGE) 150MM | 8 | nos | 7 | ₹56 |
| 1.09 | CI DOUBLE FLANGED SLUICE VALVE(WITHOUT FLANGE) 200MM | 9 | nos | 8 | ₹72 |
| 1.1 | CI DOUBLE FLANGED SLUICE VALVE(WITHOUT FLANGE) 250MM | 10 | nos | 9 | ₹90 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
TENDREDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.48 MB
BOQ_568210.xls
BOQ • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].