Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹60.1 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN269Y 3 316 VISHWAS KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | Make: brother
Model: TN269Y | ₹60.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹60.7 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN269Y C 187 NIRALA NAGAR NIRALA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 UDYAM UP 50 0003812 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Make: brother
Model: TN269Y | ₹60.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹61.3 LQualified Make: brother
Model: TN269Y C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | Make: brother
Model: TN269Y | ₹61.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: brother
Model: TN269Y 205 2ND FLOOR 18 CHHASWALA BHAVAN MANGESH SHENOY STREET BORA BAZAR STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: brother
Model: TN269Y | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹60.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9159810
GEM/2026/B/7388686
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brother OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Brother | brother / TN269Y | HSN not specified by seller | 60 pieces | 6,463 | 387,780 |
| brother OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Brother | brother / TN269M | HSN not specified by seller | 60 pieces | 6,463 | 387,780 |
| brother OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Brother | brother / TN269C | HSN not specified by seller | 60 pieces | 6,463 | 387,780 |
| brother OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Brother | brother / TN269BK | HSN not specified by seller | 60 pieces | 7,213 | 432,780 |
| brother OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Brother | brother / TN2570XL | HSN not specified by seller | 600 pieces | 7,350 | 4,410,000 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 840 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 May 2026
24 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687710248965.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9159810.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].