Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LQualified Make: BISON
Model: Handpump and other accesories
Title: Vertical Fluid Conveyance Column System | Make: BISON
Model: Handpump and other accesories
Title: Vertical Fluid Conveyance Column System | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: HANDPUMP
Title: Vertical Fluid Conveyance Column System B 13 5 BASANT VIHAR INDORE ROAD UJJAIN MADHYA PRADESH 456010 UDYAM MP 49 0018825 23ATJPJ7991H1ZA R M | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456010 | Make: NA
Model: HANDPUMP
Title: Vertical Fluid Conveyance Column System | ₹7.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹8.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: HANDPUMP
Title: Vertical Fluid Conveyance Column System 0 ARPITA COLONY NANAKHEDA UJJAIN UJJAIN MADHYA PRADESH 456010 | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | 456010 | Make: NA
Model: HANDPUMP
Title: Vertical Fluid Conveyance Column System | ₹8.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Vertical Fluid Conveyance Column System
9097676
GEM/2026/B/7336013
Two Packet Bid
Vertical Fluid Conveyance Column System
Madhya Pradesh; Dewas
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vertical Fluid Conveyance Column System | Rajesh Bathole 455440,W ARD 02 LOHARDA ROAD KANTAPHOD | 560 | 90 days |
cmo, CMO KANTAFOD, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and Devlopment,, (Rajesh Bathole)
₹10,000
2 Apr 2026
12 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9097676.pdf
GEM_BID
vertical_fluid_conveyance_column_system_specificati_2026-03-09-16-12-29_d42f26cb9016cfb2383bab4e69411a8b.pdf
SPECIFICATION
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
vertical_fluid_conveyance_column_system_specificati_2026-03-09-16-12-29_d42f26cb9016cfb2383bab4e69411a8b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.00 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].