Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹27,000 88 16 A 88 28A SUNDER BAGH JHURIAN TOLA SUNDER BAGH LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0100602 09BCRPA5479H1Z4 R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹27,000 |
Tender Value
₹27,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 7:50 pmClosed
KINGOM Plastic and Metal Straight Grinders
Power 500
KINGOM Plastic and Metal Straight Grinders
Power 500 Watt
GEMC-511687772284772
GEMC-511687772284772
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KINGOM Plastic and Metal Straight Grinders, Power 500 | KINGOM / K-STG | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 13,500 | 27,000 |
28 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687772284772.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].