Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bearing 6228C3
Bearing NU224M
Bearing NU228 EMA
9822047
GEM/2026/B/7974861
Two Packet Bid
Bearing 6228C3,Bearing NU224M,Bearing NU228 EMA
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bearing 6228C3 | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 4 | 60 days | |
| Bearing NU224M | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 1 | 60 days | |
| Bearing NU228 EMA | Summit Chaurasia 202125,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant | 3 | 60 days |
SAO, SAO, EPAD, UPRVUNL, Kasimpur, SBI A/c no. 11264105069, SBI Kasimpur, IFSC code: SBIN0001364, (Sao Epad, Kasimpur)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822047.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
item1_2026-08-29-16-31-14_a5d31d496d8d95dc2a10aa7bc127fe6b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.23 MB
item2_2026-08-29-16-32-54_e62e9514db94a5e49c37101b3e996185.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.23 MB
approved_admin_c_2026-08-29-16-46-12_87368fb5c9e9b85dc2804ce2835091ad.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
ATC_f05f29ae-16d7-409b-b5931788004619159_ee.epdctps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .