Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.0 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am3d left
SE Thorath
H/west ward
jijamata garden swagatkaksh
2026_MCGM_1333729_1
0005/31082026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Bandra west
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4,712
₹25,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1providing temporary arrengement for ganpati festival 2026 on immerssion days at jijamata play ground beat no 101 h west ward | |||||
| 1.01 | providing temporary arrengement for ganpati festival 2026 on immerssion days at jijamata play ground beat no 101 h west ward | - | Nos | 0.49 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
BOQ_2282018.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
DT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.85 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].