Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l-1₹48.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹48.2 L | l-1 | Accepted-Finance AS PER BOQ |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical next forward |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical next forward |
Tender Value
₹48.7 L
EMD Value
₹36,600
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Nagar Palika Office Ashoknagar
Park construction in Om Colony under the Chief Minister Urban Infrastructure Development Scheme (Phase IV).
2026_UAD_520062_4
Technical/2026/4451 DT 08/07/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Ashoknagar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹36,600
17 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
9 Jul 2026
8 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | मुख्यमंत्री शहरी अधोसरंचना विकास योजना चतुर्थ चरण अंतर्गत ओम कालोनी में पार्क निर्माण कार्य। | 1 | AS PER Estimate | 48,71,000 | ₹48,71,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
BOQ_626545.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
4eSTIMATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.37 MB
4TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].