Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.9 LAccepted-AOC WARD NO 2 BASS MOHALLA HATHIN WARD NO 2 121103 | HATHIN | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121103 | ₹16.9 L Quoted ₹17.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹18.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹18.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Reject |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S NIKKU MANPOWER and CONSTRUCTION L1 | Shubham L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Recovery of 80mm thick old Interlocking Paver Blocks/Vibrated/Hydraulic Block completed in all respect | 16,589 | Cum | 4.5 ₹74,650.5 Lowest | 6.88 ₹1,14,132.32 |
Tender Value
₹16.2 L
EMD Value
₹32,360
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
ZAVED HUSSAIN
Municipal Committee Hathin
Construction of rmc street and drain from harchandi showroom to parmod panwar house and h/o pooran pandit g in mc hathin ward no 03 mc hathin
2026_HRY_527668_1
20261630A6C7 9AB2 46A7 B947 695370609E43330ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
MC Hathin
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹32,360
Yes
7 Aug 2026
10 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026 - 18 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recovery of 80mm thick old Interlocking Paver Blocks/Vibrated/Hydraulic Block completed in all respect | 16,589 | Cum | 4.5 | ₹74,650.5 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_606646.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].