Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: REX SFT 200 BEHLOT BYPASS GANJ BASODA GANJ BASODA VIDISHA MADHYA PRADESH 464221 UDYAM MP 51 0019683 23BXCPA7017H1Z0 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | VIDISHA | MADHYA PRADESH | 464221 | Make: NA
Model: REX SFT 200 | ₹33.8 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹35.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: REX SFT 200 NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: NA
Model: REX SFT 200 | ₹35.7 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹36.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: REX SFT 200 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: REX SFT 200 | ₹36.6 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Small Foam Tender for Fire Brigade as per IS 10460 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9135498
GEM/2026/B/7368077
Two Packet Bid
Small Foam Tender for Fire Brigade as per IS 10460
Madhya Pradesh; Sehore
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Small Foam Tenderfor Fire Brigadeasper IS10460 (Q3) | Santosh Kumar Raghuwanshi 466445,Nagarparishad Budhni | 1 | 15 days |
CMO, BUDHNI, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Budhni)
₹30,000
1 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9135498.pdf
GEM_BID
FIRE_4baa071f-8abf-4914-b7131773755317507_gemcg5.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
FIRE_4baa071f-8abf-4914-b7131773755317507_gemcg5.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].