Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.5 LAccepted-AOC 58 1ST FLOOR PATEL NAGAR BATHINDA | BATHINDA | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | ₹18.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹24.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
Tender Value
₹25.8 L
EMD Value
₹19,330
Closing Date
30 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISIONER
MMC
ward 45 me gali no2 jagdish parmar ke makan se dharmendra singh tomar ke makan tak wbm road nirman work
2025_UAD_468824_1
E-TENDER/2025/748
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹19,330
11 Aug 2026
16 Dec 2025
1 Jan 2026
16 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
16 Dec 2025
Ward 45 me gali no 2 jagdish parmar ke makan se dharmendra singh tomar ke makan tak wbm road nirman work..
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
BOQ_551232.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
est748.pdf
Other Document • 1.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].