Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹39,917Accepted-AOC | ₹39,917 Quoted ₹39,917.03 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹39,925.02Rejected-Finance | ₹39,925.02 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹39,933.01Rejected-Finance | ₹39,933.01 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹39,937
Closing Date
7 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
REPAIRING AND MAINTANANCE OF BAHERBANI ICDS CENTRE
2025_ZPHD_927289_37
3878
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
Yes
31 Aug 2026
18 Oct 2025
10 Nov 2025
16 Nov 2025
16 Nov 2025
18 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 12-Dec-2025 04:13 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING AND MAINTANANCE OF BAHERBANI ICDS CENTRE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_927289_37
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: REPAIRING AND MAINTANANCE OF BAHERBANI ICDS CENTRE
Contract No: 3878/Rai/25 Dated 16.10.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 DIPAK KUNDU (GSTN-19ANZPK7242A1ZO) BID ID -7271851 39937.000 -0.050 39917.030 Thirty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventeen
2.00 ANIMESH CHAKRABORTY (GSTN-19AJPPC4515N1ZT) BID ID -7304276 39937.000 -0.030 39925.020 Thirty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Twenty Five
3.00 DAMODAR MAITY (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7304045 39937.000 -0.010 39933.010 Thirty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Thirty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: DIPAK KUNDU(39917.030)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING AND MAINTANANCE OF BAHERBANI ICDS CENTRE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_927289_37
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 DIPAK KUNDU (BID ID -7271851) 39917.030 L1
2 ANIMESH CHAKRABORTY (BID ID -7304276) 39925.020 L2
3 DAMODAR MAITY (BID ID -7304045) 39933.010 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].