Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC 100 13 ARYA SAMAJ MARG UJJAIN M P | UJJAIN | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹3.0 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC being l-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹3.3 LRejected-Finance FLAT NO 401 SURYANSH 9 SCHEME NO 94 NEAR BENGALI SQUARE RING ROAD INDORE 452016 | INDORE | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 452016 | ₹3.3 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHLY QUOTED |
| 3 | L-3₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHLY QUOTED |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,500
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
NITIN RAMTEKE
Executive Engineer, Banjar River Project Division Baihar Distt. Balaghat (M.P.)
ANNUAL REPAIR WORK OF L.B.C. CANAL OF PADDINALA TANK , TAHSIL BAIHAR, DISTT. BALAGHAT (M.P.)
2026_WRD_483200_1
2026_WRD_483200
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
PADDINALA TANK
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹8,500
Yes
14 May 2026
7 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANNUAL REPAIR WORK OF L.B.C. CANAL OF PADDINALA TANK , TAHSIL BAIHAR, DISTT. BALAGHAT (M.P.) | - | nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.20 MB
TENDAR.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.42 MB
BOQ_598416.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].