Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹2,805
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BALAGHAT
Construction of Paver block in ward no. 19 Nexa showroom to Jhulelal Dharmashala at Balaghat
2026_UAD_505079_1
S.N.1206/PWD/2026 DATE 28/04/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BALAGHAT
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,805
14 Aug 2026
5 May 2026
20 May 2026
6 May 2026
18 May 2026
6 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Pavers | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Paver block in ward no. 19 Nexa showroom to Jhulelal
Dharmashala at Balaghat | 1 | Nos | 2,80,460 | ₹2,80,460 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
TDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.58 MB
DPR.pdf
Other Document • 0.97 MB
BOQ_608648.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].