Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹32,340 Per unit ₹147 · 220 Nos. | ₹32,340 Per unit ₹147 · 220 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Low Molecular Weight Heparin Enoxaparin 60mg 0.6ml Inj
01261336
01261336
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
25 Apr 2026
Description :Low Molecular Weight Heparin Enoxaparin 60mg 0.6ml Inj ] Consignee Mumbai Division WR, WR Maharashtra 220.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5629871.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5629863.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].