Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.9 L
EMD Value
₹59,850
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bullet Resistant Jackets (V4) ISI Marked to IS 17051 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9835431
GEM/2026/B/7986383
Two Packet Bid
Bullet Resistant Jackets (V4) ISI Marked to IS 17051
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹40 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bullet Resistant Jackets (V4) ISI Marked to IS 17051 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Brajesh Singh 226008,Near Amausi Railway station, Amausi, Lucknow 226008 | 21 | 45 days |
Inspector General of Police, ATS Headquarters (Anti-Terror Squad) Uttar Pradesh, Amausi Railway Station Road, Anaura, Lucknow – 226008, (Ig Ats)
₹59,850
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835431.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
bpjktatc_479e2b89-5164-4b02-bc931788330785040_dsphq.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .