Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹42.6 LAccepted-AOC FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | ₹42.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified as per 2C-B,C,D,E |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 06 SAI PALACE APARTMENT PAWARNAGAR JUNI SANGVI PUNE 27 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified as per 4.1.11,12,2C-B,C,D,E |
Tender Value
₹42.6 L
EMD Value
₹42,600
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Solapur KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOLAPUR
Repair Work Of Mechanical And Electrical Components At Barshi Lift Irrigation Scheme Stage1 And 2
2026_WRDMN_1292003_1
E Tender Notice No 38-03 For 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
90 days
BARSHI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹42,600
25 Jul 2026
1 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair Work Of Mechanical And Electrical Components At Barshi Lift Irrigation Scheme
Stage-1 And 2 .
Schedule B | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
FINALMDSOLAPURbookletETENDER3803.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
BOQ_2220644.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].