Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹11.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹12.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹12.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹13.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹16.3 L
EMD Value
₹33,000
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE WRD Chhindwara
EE WRD Chhindwara
Repair work of Sluice at RD 210 m. and Fall of Nandna Tank in Block Harrai and Repair work of Sluice of Pipariyagumani Tank in Block Amarwara Under Water Resources Division Chhindwara (MP)
2026_WRD_504494_1
4
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
EE WRD Chhindwara
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹33,000
30 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | Repair work of Sluice at RD 210 m. and Fall of Nandna Tank in Block Harrai and Repair work of Sluice of Pipariyagumani Tank in Block Amarwara Under Water Resources Division Chhindwara (MP) | - | Nos | 0.32 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.94 MB
Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 11.01 MB
BOQ_619425.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].