Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18,240Qualified Make: AVISHREE
Model: AVS 1141 REGISTER KH 9 178 GALI NO 2 SWAMI SHRADHANAND PARK BHALSWA DAIRY NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110042 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110042 | Make: AVISHREE
Model: AVS 1141 REGISTER | ₹18,240 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹40,320Qualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED 00 RAGHUKUL NAGAR 00 RAGHUKUL NAGAR GONDA CIVIL LINES GONDA GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED | ₹40,320 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹49,999.68Qualified Make: AARADHAYA
Model: AD1075G | Make: AARADHAYA
Model: AD1075G | ₹49,999.68 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹53,760Qualified Make: AVISHREE
Model: AVS 1202 REGISTER | Make: AVISHREE
Model: AVS 1202 REGISTER | ₹53,760 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 5 | L5₹55,507.20Qualified Make: AVISHREE
Model: AVS 1226 REGISTER SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | Make: AVISHREE
Model: AVS 1226 REGISTER | ₹55,507.20 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹78,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4)
9281387
GEM/2026/B/7496820
Two Packet Bid
Register (V2)
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | Sushil Kumar Sharma 201002,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-I 132 KC SUB STATION LALKUAN B.S.R ROAD GHAZIABAD | 96 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 May 2026
2 May 2026
23 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9281387.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].