Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sanjay Yadav
PANCHAYAT SAMITI MUNDAWAR, PANCHAYAT SAMITI MUNDAWAR, Alwar
prakash vayvastha hetu road light lagwane ka karya aabadi mohalle me
ZAL2627WSOB00370
06
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. work
Alwar
19 May 2026
19 May 2026
27 May 2026
19 May 2026
26 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00370-bid-50562.pdf
Bid Document • 0.33 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00370-nib-50556.pdf
NIB • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].