Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.7 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MISC INSTRUMENTS
9829494
GEM/2026/B/7981067
Two Packet Bid
RTD Duplex Type PT 100 Range 0 to 300 C fitting 1 by 4 Inch,RTD Duplex Type PT 100 Range 0 to 300 0
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹13 L
50%
GENERAL MANAGER, U P State Sugar Corporation Ltd, Mohiuddinpur, Meerut, (General Manager)
₹15,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RTD Duplex Type PT 100 Range 0 to 300 C fitting 1 by 4 Inch | AS PER ATC | 20 | Nos | Pratosh Kumar Tyagi 250205,U.P Statesugar corporation Ltd Unit- Mohiuddinpur District-Meerut PIN -250205 | 15 |
| 2 | RTD Duplex Type PT 100 Range 0 to 300 0C fitting half Inch | AS PER ATC | 20 | Nos | Pratosh Kumar Tyagi 250205,U.P Statesugar corporation Ltd Unit- Mohiuddinpur District-Meerut PIN -250205 | 15 |
| 3 | RTD Duplex Type PT 100 Range 0 to 300 0C fitting 3 by 4 Inch | AS PER ATC | 2 | Nos | Pratosh Kumar Tyagi 250205,U.P Statesugar corporation Ltd Unit- Mohiuddinpur District-Meerut PIN -250205 | 15 |
| 4 | Process Indicator Input 220V AC Supply Input Signal 420MA | AS PER ATC | 2 | Nos | Pratosh Kumar Tyagi 250205,U.P Statesugar corporation Ltd Unit- Mohiuddinpur District-Meerut PIN -250205 | 15 |
| 5 | ON Off Delay Timer Model UTR 033 Supply 230V AC | AS PER ATC | 3 | Nos | Pratosh Kumar Tyagi 250205,U.P Statesugar corporation Ltd Unit- Mohiuddinpur District-Meerut PIN -250205 | 15 |
| 6 | PID Controller Model LC 5296 AT | AS PER ATC | 3 | Nos | Pratosh Kumar Tyagi 250205,U.P Statesugar corporation Ltd Unit- Mohiuddinpur District-Meerut PIN -250205 | 15 |
| 7 | PID Controller Model PIC 382AMI | AS PER ATC | 2 | Nos | Pratosh Kumar Tyagi 250205,U.P Statesugar corporation Ltd Unit- Mohiuddinpur District-Meerut PIN -250205 | 15 |
| 8 | Process Indicator Model No. LC 5296 H | AS PER ATC | 10 | Nos | Pratosh Kumar Tyagi 250205,U.P Statesugar corporation Ltd Unit- Mohiuddinpur District-Meerut PIN -250205 | 15 |
| 9 | Process Indicator Model No. UM 33 A | AS PER ATC | 4 | Nos | Pratosh Kumar Tyagi 250205,U.P Statesugar corporation Ltd Unit- Mohiuddinpur District-Meerut PIN -250205 | 15 |
| 10 | PID Controller Positioner Model P 911 | AS PER ATC | 2 | Nos | Pratosh Kumar Tyagi 250205,U.P Statesugar corporation Ltd Unit- Mohiuddinpur District-Meerut PIN -250205 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829494.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
atc_2026-09-01-11-40-03_b1532622934f720babb74807c7438452.pdf
BOQ • 0.45 MB
boq_item_2026-09-01-11-40-03_e700006eaf377bfee5253e8625805f84.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .