Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹17.1 LAccepted-AOC WAZIRABAD GANDHI PUTLA NANDED 431602 | NANDED | NANDED | MAHARASHTRA | 431602 | ₹17.1 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹17.2 L
EMD Value
₹17,200
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office Of The Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division (UPP), Nanded
Repairs and maintenance of outlet gate of left bank canal Right bank canal Manar godavari canal 1 Mannar Godavari canal 2 Dam outlet gate of LBC RBC Annual Maintance of Godbole gate at Lower Mannar Project.
2026_WRDMN_1285603_1
E_TENDER NOTICE NO 20 by 1 For 2025_26
Open Tender
General Repair Works
Percentage
60 days
Nanded
Please Refer Tender Documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,200
29 Apr 2026
11 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
Repairs & maintenance of outlet gate of left bank canal, Right bank canal, Manar godavari canal 1, Mannar Godavari canal 2, Dam outlet gate of LBC, RBC, Annual Maintance of Godbole gate @ Lower Mannar Project.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.59 MB
DTP20by1LMP.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.75 MB
BOQ_2210836.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].