Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | EVAAN LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹9.6 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 40 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 40 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | STAR CARE LIFESCIENCES | 3 | ₹12,150 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ALBINO LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹4.8 L |
Tender Value
₹49.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
GEM 28 Drugs Dglp
9480899
GEM/2026/B/7675632
Two Packet Bid
3rd Generation Recombinant Factor VIII 500IU Inj,VINCRISTINE SULPHATE 1MG INJ,Romiplostin 250 mcg I
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹45 L
60%
COMMANDANT CHSC, Command Hospital Southern Command Pune 411040, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Maj Gen Sanil Mohan)
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3rd Generation Recombinant Factor VIII 500IU Inj | 3rd Generation Recombinant Factor-VIII (500IU) Inj | 150 | VIAL | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 2 | VINCRISTINE SULPHATE 1MG INJ | VINCRISTINE SULPHATE 1MG INJ | 240 | Amp Vial | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 3 | Romiplostin 250 mcg Inj | Romiplostin 250 mcg Inj | 45 | VIAL | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 4 | Cytosine Arabinoside 500mg Inj | Cytosine Arabinoside 500mg Inj | 135 | Amp Vial | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 5 | Inj Luspartercept 75 mg | Inj Luspartercept 75 mg | 6 | VIAL | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 6 | Posaconazole 40 mg ml Oral susp Bottle of 105 ml | Posaconazole 40 mg/ml Oral susp Bottle of 105 ml | 60 | Bott | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 7 | Inj Posaconazole 300 mg | Inj Posaconazole 300 mg | 126 | VIAL | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 8 | Eltrombopag 25 Mg Tab | Eltrombopag 25 Mg Tab | 1,950 | No | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 9 | Tab Posaconazole 100 mg | Tab Posaconazole 100 mg | 780 | No | PUNE CITY | 30 |
| 10 | Azacitidine 200 mg Tab | Azacitidine 200 mg Tab | 120 | No | PUNE CITY | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9480899.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.31 MB
boq_2026-06-17-13-37-34_ffccf961617fb7dfbd95e180a8b725fd.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-12_2026-06-17-13-37-35_4c557b473fe7a7623cd6e21cc9b67314.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCdrugs_f6100c43-6d02-4a38-846b1781684351930_gemprocurement@123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].