Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.5 L
EMD Value
₹33,000
Closing Date
1 Oct 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Digital Lensometer
9790318
GEM/2026/B/7947654
Two Packet Bid
Digital Lensometer
Tamil Nadu; Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh; Pulwama, Jammu And Kashmir; Guntur, Andhra Pradesh; Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh; Deoghar, Jharkhand; Rae Bareli
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Digital Lensometer | - | 11 | - |
CEO(HITES), HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES Limited., (Hll Infra Tech Services Limited)
₹33,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
1 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9790318.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
digital_lensometer_spec_2026-08-21-15-27-07_1d28bdbaf022ec18d7ca36366da5a8c2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
ATCADL_ae9d2582-ae46-4c36-8a1d1787311474690_PCDPUR18.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .