Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,850
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:00 am5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS
9637225
GEM/2026/B/7813532
Single Packet Bid
Product1,Product2,Product3,Product4,Product5,Product6,Product7,Product8,Product9,Product10,Product1
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
50%
AOC, 4 Wg, Iaf, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund)
₹20,850
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Product1 | Anti Venom Serum polyvalent dry vial of 10 ml | 20 | vial | AGRA | 15 |
| 2 | Product2 | Terbinafine 1 percent cream tube of 10 g | 60 | Tube | AGRA | 15 |
| 3 | Product3 | Clotrimazole 1 Percent and Lignocaine 2 percent ear drop | 60 | Bott | AGRA | 15 |
| 4 | Product4 | Dorzolamide 2 percent eye drop | 3 | Bott | AGRA | 15 |
| 5 | Product5 | Eye drop sodium hyaluronate 1 mg per ml | 3 | Bott | AGRA | 15 |
| 6 | Product6 | FAS 3 Kit | 180 | Kit | AGRA | 15 |
| 7 | Product7 | Hydrogen Peroxide solution with stabilizer bottle of 500 ml | 9 | Bott | AGRA | 15 |
| 8 | Product8 | enoxaperin 40 mg per 4 by 10 ml Inj | 6 | PFS | AGRA | 15 |
| 9 | Product9 | Pegylated recombinat Human Erythropoietin solution for Injection 75 microgram per 3 by 10 ml | 3 | PFS | AGRA | 15 |
| 10 | Product10 | Olanzapine Palmoate Prolonged Release Powder for suspension for IM Injection 405 mg | 3 | Vial | AGRA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9637225.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.42 MB
atcmed_9807cb0a-394e-47ed-8e061775736096776_majbeen_2026-07-21-11-33-16_725c70ac0514f0ee99c73759437831cf.pdf
BOQ • 2.87 MB
boq_med_sample_file_2026-07-21-11-33-16_4b6a11f975a2a88300f3d524ca00e3d6.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .