Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of WTI and OTI
9815659
GEM/2026/B/7969403
Two Packet Bid
Supply of WTI for Rastipur Substation,Supply of WTI for OPH Substation,Supply of WTI for Hiranpur S
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹62,000
₹1 L
60%
EE, Electricity Test Division, Sahadatpura, Mau, (Executive Engineer)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of WTI for Rastipur Substation | WTI | 2 | No | Magendra Kumar 275101,Circle Office EDC Mau Shahadatpura Mau | 60 |
| 2 | Supply of WTI for OPH Substation | WTI | 1 | No | Magendra Kumar 275101,Circle Office EDC Mau Shahadatpura Mau | 60 |
| 3 | Supply of WTI for Hiranpur Substation | WTI | 2 | No | Magendra Kumar 275101,Circle Office EDC Mau Shahadatpura Mau | 60 |
| 4 | Supply of WTI for Tandiyawn Substation | WTI | 1 | No | Magendra Kumar 275101,Circle Office EDC Mau Shahadatpura Mau | 60 |
| 5 | Supply of WTI for Bhuswa Substation | WTI | 1 | No | Magendra Kumar 275101,Circle Office EDC Mau Shahadatpura Mau | 60 |
| 6 | Supply of WTI for Nadwa Sarai Substation | WTI | 1 | No | Magendra Kumar 275101,Circle Office EDC Mau Shahadatpura Mau | 60 |
| 7 | Supply of WTI for Sipah Ibrahimabad Substation | WTI | 1 | No | Magendra Kumar 275101,Circle Office EDC Mau Shahadatpura Mau | 60 |
| 8 | Supply of OTI for Rastipur Substation | OTI | 2 | No | Magendra Kumar 275101,Circle Office EDC Mau Shahadatpura Mau | 60 |
| 9 | Supply of OTI for OPH Substation | OTI | 1 | No | Magendra Kumar 275101,Circle Office EDC Mau Shahadatpura Mau | 60 |
| 10 | Supply of OTI for Hiranpur Substation | OTI | 2 | No | Magendra Kumar 275101,Circle Office EDC Mau Shahadatpura Mau | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815659.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
wti_2026-08-27-18-56-05_39b29410c53b97e3d12ec53485c713c7.pdf
BOQ • 0.31 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-27-18-56-05_5b8ce757be379fe2db267914aa342032.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TNoWTIOTI_101ea583-5101-4888-b3531787839271298_buycon30.pvvnlv.up.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .