Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.6 LQualified KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU DELHI ROAD RURAL SHAMLI UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0012446 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹41.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹41.6 LQualified 41 200 STEAM PRESS BUILDING RAM RATAN BAJPAI LANE NARHI LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | ₹41.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 3 | L1₹41.6 LQualified 01 REWARI REWARI HARYANA 123401 | REWARI | HARYANA | 123401 | ₹41.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 4 | L1₹41.6 LQualified 1 166 VIJAI KHAND GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0026846 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹41.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹41.6 LQualified LOWER GROUND 7 108 A SWAROOP NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208002 UDYAM UP 43 0012924 09AATPK9739R2Z8 B R | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208002 | ₹41.6 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹41.6 L
EMD Value
₹41,641
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Non-IT Technical
9092736
GEM/2026/B/7332017
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Non-IT Technical
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Computer Operator / Skilled | monthly | - | - | 4164069.54 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Non-IT Technical | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle 1,, Pareshan Bhawan,, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power, Transmission Corporation Limited (UPPTCL),, (Faiyaz Shabbar)
₹41,641
28 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687753418470.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9092736.pdf
GEM_BID
1772901423.pdf
OTHER
1772901430.pdf
OTHER
1772901622.pdf
OTHER
ATC_fa430e4c-ca36-454b-ab181772902360211_seetc_1.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772901423.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1772901430.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
1772901622.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
ATC_fa430e4c-ca36-454b-ab181772902360211_seetc_1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].