Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹5.7 LAccepted-AOC D NO 1 SF NO 670 4A 5A KALLIPALAYAM ROAD VELLANAIPATTY COIMBATORE 641 048 | COIMBATORE | COIMBATORE | TAMIL NADU | 641048 | ₹5.7 L Quoted ₹19,500 | 1 | Accepted-AOC Rate found reasonable hence awarded |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RLI Energiz Private Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||
| 1.01 | HT Metering Box | 25 | nos | 19,500 ₹19,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹4.9 L
EMD Value
₹4,900
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
The Superintending Engineer/CEDC/Metro
Tatabad, Cbe-12
Supply of HT Metering Box
2026_EB_667229_1
ET Enq No.89/2025-26,dt.25.02.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
Coimbatore Metro
Refer tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹4,900
Yes
18 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026 - 5 Mar 2026
Electrical Items :
HT Metering Box
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.15 MB
BOQ_801570.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].