Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
26 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
CONSIGNEE
Not Applicable
90 days
Expenditure
General
07
1 condition
As per clause no. 2.8 of section -II of MCF's bid document revision- 26 dated 03.04.25 or latest with all corrigendum and amendments if any issued before tender closing.
27 conditions · 1 needing a document upload
Before Submitting the Bid, bidders are advised, in their interest, to kindly go through the CHECKLIST (that can be accessed by clicking VIEW IREPS DOCUMENT tab).
NOTE: FIRM TO BE MENTION HSN CODE ALONG WITH THEIR OFFER.
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
1 location across Uttar Pradesh · 804 Numbers total
CANVAS APRONS
07261743~MCF
07261743
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Uttar Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
1 item · 804 Numbers total
CANVAS APRONS AS PER SPECIFICATION MCF-RBL-68-001 IS ATTACHED HEREWITH (PIL OT SAMPLE TO BE APPROVED BY CONSIGNEE BEFORE BULK SUPPLY) [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitt ed: Max 8 lacs ] ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Furnishing Depot, MCFRBL | Uttar Pradesh | 804.00 Numbers |
| Total | 804 Numbers | |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5885966.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .