Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.7 L
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly- Skilled; BE or Diploma in Electrical or Mechanical or Electronics Engineering; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; BE or Diploma in Electrical or Mechanical or Electronics Engineering or ITI with two yr exp in machine maintenance; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Diploma in Electrical or Mechanical or Electronics Engineering or ITI with One year experience in machine maintenance; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Experience in Industrial Works; Others
9834416
GEM/2026/B/7985484
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; BE or Diploma in Electrical or Mecha
Nashik, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
7 yrs
₹81 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly- Skilled; BE or Diploma in Electrical or Mechanical or Electronics Engineering; Others | NASHIK RURAL | 4 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; BE or Diploma in Electrical or Mechanical or Electronics Engineering or ITI with two yr exp in machine maintenance; Others | NASHIK RURAL | 19 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Diploma in Electrical or Mechanical or Electronics Engineering or ITI with One year experience in machine maintenance; Others | NASHIK RURAL | 3 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Experience in Industrial Works; Others | NASHIK RURAL | 6 | - |
Nashik, 422207, Department of Defence Production, Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (HAL), Ministry of Defence, (Hindustan Aeronautics Limited)
₹2.7 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
30 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834416.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788323109.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1788323138.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1788323152.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].