Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9.8 LAdmitted-Finance 3 63 C OPPOSITE SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹9.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹10.3 LAdmitted-Finance MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹10.3 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹11.2 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹11.2 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MANIIRAAM INDUSTRIES | NAGA ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES | senthil electronics |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 22KV STANDALONE COMPLETE SET WITH POLYMER INSULATOR AS PER SPECIFICATIONS | 19 | Sets | 8,74,000 ₹10,31,320 | 8,26,500 ₹9,75,270 Lowest | 9,50,000 ₹11,21,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER/TEDC/TUTICORIN
131, 132, ETTAYAPURAM ROAD, TUTICORIN
Supply of 22KV STANDALONE COMPLETE SET WITH 22KV POLYMER INSULATORS
2026_EB_667899_1
SE/TEDC/TTN/MM/M.061/25-26 DT.26.02.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Item Wise
60 days
TUTICORIN
REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹10,000
Yes
24 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026 - 12 Mar 2026
22KV STANDALONE COMPLETE SET WITH POLYMER INSULATOR AS PER SPECIFICATIONS
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
technical_802471.pdf
techsummary_802471.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 5.14 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 2.30 MB
BOQ_802471.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].