Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹90,608.70Accepted-Finance DEBIPUR RATUA MALDA | DEBIPUR | MALDA | WEST BENGAL | ₹90,608.70 | L1 | Accepted-Finance l1 |
| 2 | L2₹91,455Rejected-Finance VILL RAHAMATPUR P O ISADPUR P S HCPUR MALDA | RAHAMATPUR | MALDA | WEST BENGAL | ₹91,455 | L2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
| 3 | L3₹91,910Rejected-Finance VILL RAHAMANTPUR P O ISADPUR P S H C PUR MALDA | ISADPUR | MALDA | WEST BENGAL | ₹91,910 | L3 | Rejected-Finance l3 |
Tender Value
₹91,000
EMD Value
₹1,820
Closing Date
15 Nov 2025, 4:55 pmClosed
BDO Ratua-I
BDO Ratua-I
Installation of Tube Wells near the H/O Makru Mandal S/O Suren Mandal at Village Banikantatola under Debipur G.P, Ratua-I Block, Malda
2025_DMM_931595_47
11(e)/RAT-I/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Ratua
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹1,820
Yes
1 Sept 2026
30 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
15 Nov 2025
30 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 11.94 MB
BOQ_2187303.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
047.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].