Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹16,585
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
EXECUTIVE OFFICER office nagar panchayat kanchausi
Installation work of new India Mark handpumps at 18 locations within the municipal body limits.
2026_DOLBU_1181148_33
186/npk/sfc/2026-27 date 31.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
30 days
Kanchausi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,200
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹16,585
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Installation work of new India Mark handpumps at 18 locations within the municipal body limits. | 1 | No. | 9,78,527 | ₹9,78,527 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
BOQ_2221845.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .