Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹22.1 LAccepted-AOC 160Y 10F POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI 628002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹22.1 L Quoted ₹23.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Tenderer Final Negotiated Rate is accepted. PO Issued. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UNITECH ENGINEERING L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Procurement of Fluid Coupling | ||||
| 1.01 | Fluid Coupling for conveyer 65 of Stacker cum Reclaimer system with accessories | 1 | set | 20,10,000 ₹23,71,800 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,100
Closing Date
7 Apr 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS II
North Chennai Thermal Power Station II, Chennai - 600 120
Please refer Tender Documents
2025_EB_535135_1
CE 263 / 24-25/NCTPS II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS II
Please refer Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹10,100
Yes
10 Jun 2026
24 Mar 2025
8 Apr 2025
24 Mar 2025
7 Apr 2025
24 Mar 2025
Procurement of Fluid Coupling
Fluid Coupling for conveyer 65 of Stacker cum Reclaimer system with accessories
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].