Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹26.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.3 ,4.1.11 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.5 |
Tender Value
₹26.0 L
EMD Value
₹26,100
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division No-02 Pune Mutha right bank canal road swargate pune -37
Repairs To Escape Gates CR HR Of Various Sizes At Sina Madha Lift Irrigation Left Bank Canal And Pimpalner
2026_WRDMN_1289687_1
E Tender Notice No 11-01 For 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
SINA MADHA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹26,100
28 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairs To Escape Gates/CR/HR Of Various Sizes ( 1.2 M x 1.2 M, 0.45 M X 0.45 M, 0.3 M X 0.3 M) At Sina Madha Lift Irrigation Left Bank Canal And Pimpalner DY Which Includes Material, Labour, Workshop Charges, Sundry Charges, Handling Charges, Transportation etc. All Complete Job. Schedule B | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.71 MB
Pune37BOOKLETETenderNoticeNo1101.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.61 MB
BOQ_2217278.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].