Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 30W IP66 NGN N 07 KOLAR ROAD SMRIDHI PARISAR LALITA NAGAR KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0001320 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 30W IP66 NGN N | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LQualified Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 30W IP66 NGN N 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 30W IP66 NGN N | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
9221517
GEM/2026/B/7442968
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Madhya Pradesh; Neemuch
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | Kundanmal Dhulia 458118,MANAK CHOUK WARD 01 RAMPURA | 150 | 60 days |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Rampura, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo, Nagar Parishad Rampura)
₹5,000
1 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9221517.pdf
GEM_BID
LIGHTATC_bc5b83cf-8475-4033-8bcf1776245344728_BUYERRAMPUR@123.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
LIGHTATC_bc5b83cf-8475-4033-8bcf1776245344728_BUYERRAMPUR@123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].