Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: BOCHAEM
Title: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE | Make: NA
Model: BOCHAEM
Title: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE | ₹10.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: HINDUSTAN JET CHEM TECHNOLOGY LLP
Title: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE | Make: NA
Model: HINDUSTAN JET CHEM TECHNOLOGY LLP
Title: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE | ₹10.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: lekemindia
Title: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE | Make: NA
Model: lekemindia
Title: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE | ₹11.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE
Title: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE 1 D CANAL ROAD 3RD FLOOR MAHAVIRTALLA NEAR TOLLYGUNJ BRIDGE KOLKATA 700 053 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700053 | Make: NA
Model: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE
Title: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Branded
Model: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE
Title: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE | Make: Branded
Model: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE
Title: SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE
9504240
GEM/2026/B/7696444
Two Packet Bid
SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹5 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SULFAMIC ACID DESCALANT SR GRADE | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 12,000 | 120 days |
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9504240.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
nit_2026-06-22-16-18-07_99af9f1507eb9e2f7069fc50769f64f1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.87 MB
NIT_212bc521-2604-4c1b-a2bc1782125915337_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].