Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -25.39% | ₹7.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -22.90% | ₹7.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹8.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -17.40% | ₹8.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹8.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -11.10% | ₹8.7 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,743
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP MANGAWAN
CMO NP MANGAWAN
CONSTRUCTION OF A GHAT NEAR JARHA BRIDGE IN WARD NO 15
2026_UAD_518457_1
688/E-tender/Mangawan/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
NP MANGAWAN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,743
Yes
5 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction work | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF A GHAT NEAR JARHA BRIDGE IN WARD NO. 15 | - | Nos | 0.45 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
Document.docx
Tender Documents • 0.12 MB
estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
FORMATEh.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
BOQ_624418.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].