Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹16.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹17.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹17.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹18.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹18.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRI SAMPANNA SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AND WATER PURIFIER L3 | S K ENTERPRISES L1 | NITYA TRADERS AND ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00MATERIAL | ||||||
| 1.01 | Sylling Fan | 1 | 1 PIECE | 3,600 ₹3,600 | 3,500 ₹3,500 Lowest | 3,600 ₹3,600 |
| 2.01 | Spre Pump | 1 | 1 PIECE | 7,600 ₹7,600 | 7,500 ₹7,500 Lowest | 7,600 ₹7,600 |
| 3.01 | Digital Wathch | 1 | 1 PIECE | 2,600 ₹2,600 | 2,500 ₹2,500 Lowest | 2,600 ₹2,600 |
| 4.01 | Theramal Scanner | 1 | 1 PIECE | 1,300 ₹1,300 | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest | 1,300 ₹1,300 |
| 5.01 | Water Cooler Bluestar 20+20 | 1 | 1 PIECE | 6,600 ₹6,600 | 6,500 ₹6,500 Lowest | 6,600 ₹6,600 |
| 6.01 | ANGANWADI SOLAR ELECTRIFICATION WORK Inverter Michrotech 950Ah, Pannel150W, Battery 70Ah okaya With Electric Fitting, Sylling Fan, 7W Light) | 1 | 1 PIECE | 46,000 ₹46,000 | 45,000 ₹45,000 Lowest | 46,000 ₹46,000 |
| 7.01 | Inverter system 950Ah 150Ah Battery one set | 1 | 1 PIECE | 35,000 ₹35,000 | 30,000 ₹30,000 Lowest | 32,000 ₹32,000 |
| 8.01 | Solar Pole light (75W Pannel, 42Ah Battery, 12W Light, 16Ft Pole) | 1 | 1 PIECE | 95,000 ₹95,000 | 90,000 ₹90,000 Lowest | 92,000 ₹92,000 |
| 9.01 | Hand Pump Set | 1 | 1 PIECE | 26,000 ₹26,000 | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 26,000 ₹26,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
GRAMPANCHAYAT ADHIKARI/SARPANCH
AT GRAMPANCHAYAT MALLAMPODUR
RATE CONTRACT OF MISCELLANEOUS ITEM FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 AT GRAMPANCHAYAT MALLAMPODUR TAH. BHAMRAGAD
2026_GADCH_1322087_1
01/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Wise
7 days
MALLAMPODUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹2,000
Yes
5 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1MATERIAL | |||||
| 1.01 | Sylling Fan | 1 | 1 PIECE | - | - |
| 2.01 | Spre Pump | 1 | 1 PIECE | - | - |
| 3.01 | Digital Wathch | 1 | 1 PIECE | - | - |
| 4.01 | Theramal Scanner | 1 | 1 PIECE | - | - |
| 5.01 | Water Cooler Bluestar 20+20 | 1 | 1 PIECE | - | - |
| 6.01 | ANGANWADI SOLAR ELECTRIFICATION WORK Inverter Michrotech 950Ah, Pannel150W, Battery 70Ah okaya With Electric Fitting, Sylling Fan, 7W Light) | 1 | 1 PIECE | - | - |
| 7.01 | Inverter system 950Ah 150Ah Battery one set | 1 | 1 PIECE | - | - |
| 8.01 | Solar Pole light (75W Pannel, 42Ah Battery, 12W Light, 16Ft Pole) | 1 | 1 PIECE | - | - |
| 9.01 | Hand Pump Set | 1 | 1 PIECE | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
BOQ_2265051.xls
BOQ • 0.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].