Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC 472 1 CHISTI CHAMAN KISHAN GANJ NORTH DELHI DELHI 110007 UDYAM DL 04 0002011 07AEWPP2984G1ZR B R M | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110007 | ₹1.7 L Quoted ₹17.37 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Admitted |
| 2 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC 18 A SOLIA CHETTI STREET SOUTH MASI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹1.7 L Quoted ₹17.37 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Admitted |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Admitted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DURGA INDUSTRIES L1 | HARITA AGENCIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00LT Shackle Insulator | |||||
| 1.01 | LT Shackle Insulator | 20,000 | Nos | 14.72 ₹17.37 Lowest | 14.72 ₹17.37 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
15 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/DEDC/Dharmapur
Office of the Superintending Engineer, Dharmapuri Electricity Distribution Circle, TNEB Building, Salem Main Road Dharmapuri 636705.
supply of LT shackle Insulator
2025_EB_627311_1
ET/048/25-26/ dt.11.11.2025
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
Superintending Engineer/DEDC/Dharmapuri
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹4,000
Yes
18 May 2026
28 Nov 2025
16 Dec 2025
28 Nov 2025
15 Dec 2025
28 Nov 2025
LT Shackle Insulator
LT Shackle Insulator
HARITA AGENCIES (BID ID -1526228)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.86 MB
BOQ_750017.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].