Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,261
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
office of the nagar parishad Devendranagar
CONSTRUCTION OF A HUME PIPE CULVERT WARD NO 5 DHADAKNI ROAD TO VISHWANATH KUSHWAHA (BESIDE THE GRAVEYARD) Second call
2026_UAD_510882_1
845
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
CONSTRUCTION OF A HUME PIPE CULVERT WARD NO 5 DHAD
CONSTRUCTION OF A HUME PIPE CULVERT WARD NO 5 DHADAKNI ROAD TO VISHWANATH KUSHWAHA (BESIDE THE GRAVEYARD) Second call
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,261
8 Aug 2026
28 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
28 May 2026
13 Jun 2026
28 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF A HUME PIPE CULVERT WARD NO 5 DHADAKNI ROAD TO VISHWANATH KUSHWAHA (BESIDE THE GRAVEYARD) | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Total tender Value | - | Nos | 1,13,094 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.61 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.59 MB
estimate.pdf
Other Document • 2.60 MB
BOQ_615370.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].