Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:30 pm
APO6
Madras Regional Purchase unit, DAE Nodal Facility Centre, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road, Pallavaram, Chennai-600043, Tamilnadu.
SUPPLY OF MEDICINE
2026_DPS_924170_1
DPS/MRPU/2/6/24039
Open Tender
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Item Rate
730 days
ASO, MEDICAL STORES, DAE HOSPITAL, KALPAKKAM
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Calcium Dobesilate 0.25% W/W+ Lignocaine 3% W/W+ Hydrocortisone 0.25% W/W + Zinc 5% W/W cream, 30gm Cream.Pack Size: 30gm | 5,000 | TUBE | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
1_NIT_CHECKLIST.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
2_NIT_COMMERCIAL_TERMS.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
Declaration_Forms_BELOW_5L_ANNEXURE-XII.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.47 MB
Declaration_Forms_BELOW_5L_ANNEXURE_XII.docx
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
Declaration_Forms_BELOW_5L_e_DPS-P-102A.docx
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
Declaration_Forms_BELOW_5L_e_DPS-P-102A.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.31 MB
RC_MEDICINE_CONDITIONS_AUG_2023_FINAL.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
NOTE_BELOW_5L.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.17 MB
BOQ_971153.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .