Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LRejected-Finance VILL SATDEULI P O SADHANA RANGAMATI P S SALTORA DIST BANKURA | BANKURA | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical PUNISOLE BANKURA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713142 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
13 Jun 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
E.O Onda
Onda Panchayat Samity ONDA,BANKURA
Installation of Solar Submersible with tank at Puncha Panja Para Bakultala under Ramsagar GP under Onda Panchayat Samity 117901800
2025_ZPHD_858610_11
e-NIT No 01/EO/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
RAMSAGAR G.P
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹6,000
Onda Panchayat Samity
28 Aug 2026
6 Jun 2025
16 Jun 2025
6 Jun 2025
13 Jun 2025
6 Jun 2025
9 Jun 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].