Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.4 CrQualified Make: MAK
Model: MAK HIVOLTOL 1 RANGANATHAN GARDENS OFF 11TH MAIN ROAD ANNA NAGAR CHENNAI 600 040 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600040 | Make: MAK
Model: MAK HIVOLTOL | ₹22.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹22.4 CrQualified Make: SERVO
Model: SERVO 139 INDIAN OIL BHAVAN NUNGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI 600 034 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600034 | Make: SERVO
Model: SERVO | ₹22.4 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹22.5 CrQualified Make: POWER PETROCHEMICALS
Model: NA | Make: POWER PETROCHEMICALS
Model: NA | ₹22.5 Cr | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹24.0 CrQualified Make: APAR
Model: POWEROIL TO 335 H 301 306 PANORAMA COMPLEX RC DUTT ROAD ALKAPURI VADODARA 390007 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390007 | Make: APAR
Model: POWEROIL TO 335 H | ₹24.0 Cr | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹14.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹14.0 L
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
New Insulating Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 335 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9248306
GEM/2026/B/7467099
Two Packet Bid
New Insulating Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 335
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 Cr
₹7 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| New Insulating Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 335 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Dinesh Kumar 282007,Electricity Store Centre,132 KV Sub Station Near Shilp Gram ,Taj Ganj Agra | 1,484,000 | 150 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER MM-1, DVVNL, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Se Mm-1)
₹14.0 L
9 Jun 2026
23 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9248306.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
TDTFOIL_1efbf7b4-a8ba-4f73-9b771776943978274_EE1MM1DVVNL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].