Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹2,100
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm2d left
Colliery Engineer, HBM
Office of the Colliery Eng. , HBM
Repairing of LnT 9020 Pay Loader Regd no.- OD23L-6935 of Rampur Sub-Area, Orient Area, MCL.
2026_MCL_364404_1
MCL/OA/RSA/HBM /EnM/e-Ten/26-27/05 Dated.27.08.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
10 days
Hirakhand Bundia Mine, RSA
Please refer tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,100
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026 - 1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairing of L&T 9020 Pay Loader Regd no.- OD23L-6935 of Rampur Sub-Area, Orient Area, MCL. | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing and Fixing of Cover (G0010040) | 2 | Nos. | 14,100 | ₹28,200 |
| 1.02 | Providing and Fixing of Hydraulic hose changing | 2 | Nos. | 4,000 | ₹8,000 |
| 1.03 | Providing and Fixing of hose part no. WL16240066088 | 2 | Nos. | 11,072.5 | ₹22,145 |
| 1.04 | Providing and fixing of Universal joint Kit part no. M0020001 | 1 | No. | 15,981 | ₹15,981 |
| 1.05 | Providing and Fixing of rear propeller | 1 | Job | 19,660 | ₹19,660 |
| 1.06 | Providing and Fixing of AC Pump set | 1 | No. | 6,500 | ₹6,500 |
| 1.07 | Providing and fixing of Main and return pipe | 2 | Nos. | 980 | ₹1,960 |
| 1.08 | Providing and Fixing of Lift cylinder seal kit | 2 | Nos. | 14,000 | ₹28,000 |
| 1.09 | Providing and Fixing of Accelerater wire | 1 | Set | 3,800 | ₹3,800 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
BOQ_377312.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .