Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spares of Vacuum Pump Kakati make
9801486
GEM/2026/B/7957093
Single Packet Bid
060301BODY OF VACCUUM PUMP KVM600,CONE DE 4 D FOR KVM600,CONE IE 4 I FOR KVM600,06030114 V PULLEY 8
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 060301BODY OF VACCUUM PUMP KVM600 | Body FOR VACCUM PUMP KVM600 | 4 | EA | ee_pd1_parichha | 30 |
| 2 | CONE DE 4 D FOR KVM600 | Cone DE 4D FOR VACCUM PUMP KVM600 | 4 | EA | ee_pd1_parichha | 30 |
| 3 | CONE IE 4 I FOR KVM600 | Cone IE 4I FOR VACCUM PUMP KVM600 | 4 | EA | ee_pd1_parichha | 30 |
| 4 | 06030114 V PULLEY 800PCD X 4SPC | V PULLEY 800PCD X 4SPC FOR VACUUME PUMP | 1 | EA | ee_pd1_parichha | 30 |
| 5 | 06030114 V PULLEY 800PCD X 4SPC kakati | V PULLEY 800PCD X 4SPC FOR VACUUME PUMP Kakati | 1 | EA | ee_pd1_parichha | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801486.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
specification_2026-08-24-18-45-17_83ab9edcfccab77782fab7a84d3a09af.pdf
BOQ • 0.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-24-18-45-17_6d6a479adbf88debef7fbe7505734d23.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_8021681e-17f7-4b8a-ac431787577704559_ee_pd2_parichha.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .